Lista lauretów w konkursach z numeru 04/2008

Lista lauretów w konkursach z numeru 04/2008 miesięcznika HOT MODA & SHOPPING

Płyta Madonny       
Radon    Marcin    Krakow
Gubala    Maria    Krakow
Bogdanowicz    Helena    Ilawa
Pawłowska    Alicja    Warszawa
Puzmirowska    Monika    Dzierzgowo
Furman    Agnieszka    Szczecin
Pudlowska    Joanna    Przeworno
Janowicz    Michalina    Torzym
Debinska    Anna    Konin
Kazmierczak    Piotr    Warszawa
Szajer    Agnieszka    Wolarzędzińska
Nalepka    Anna    Strzelin
Stojecka    Katarzyna    Poznan
Golina    Magdalena    Gostyn
Drygas    Karolina    Kępno
Lutek    Jolanta    Gliwice

Bielizna Firmy Obsesive       

15* Young       

Maciejewska    Anna    Slesin
Moczala    Olga    Koszalin
Wlodarczyk    Aleksandra    Kamienpomorski
Antczak-Pajaczkowska    Elzbieta    Wieniawa
Utrata    Teresa    Zubrzyca Górna
Mieszczak    Jakub    Żywiec
Kowalska    Dominika    Lomianki
Jezyna    Magdalena    Lublin
Lachor    Barbara    Nowysacz
Paszkowiak    Paulina    Zielonagora
Kruger-Ciura    Dominika    Konopiska
Mazurek    Bartlomiej    Kazmierz
Wojtaszek    Katarzyna    Gogolin
Brozek    Dorota    Mloszowa
Urbaniak    Sandra    Osnolubuskie.

15* Flamenco   
   
Nycz    Iwona    Rzeszow
Zajac    Joanna    Siennicarozana
Granat    Magdalena    Grabównadpilica
Sieklucka    Paulina    Dšbrowagornicza
Trojak    Ewa    Czersk
Tyc    Wioletta    Katowice
Bross-Liberda    Natalia    Wtelno
Weremij    Ewa    Wrocław
Zbiciak    Mariola    Bialobrzegi
Zynder    Anna    Lewinbrzeski
Palys    Boguslawa    Gluszyca
Pacukiewicz    Iwona    Koloniapoczesna
Cielesta    Anna    Jedrzejow
Ptasinska    Izabela    Lodz
Trojszczak    Joanna    Rybnik-Chwałowice

30* zegarek firmy Alkor       
Sitek    Malgorzata    Grabow Nad Prosna
Slusarczyk    Mariola    Wroclaw
Kruczek    Helena    Sanok
Meus    Monika    Wadowice
Zakrzewska    Beata    Wroclaw
Kamińska    Anna    Oświęcimpławy
Zadecka    Ewelina    Krakow
Zawiola    Sybilla    Kotulin
Dankowiakowska    Iwona    Bydgoszcz
Makulska    Wioletta    Jaroslaw
Wysocka    Izabela    Torun
Harnas    Anna    Andrychow
Raginia    Ilona    Dębno
Gajos    Bozena    Kraków
Sobczak    Paulina    Gdynia
Rosa    Wioleta    Wisniew
Solarek-Kuchta    Izabela    Chodziez
Zychalska    Bozena    Piekoszówkielce
Sesiuk    Basia    Witkowo
Kelma    Hanna    Poznań
Kondeja    Alina    Piła
Gornicka    Joanna    Pruszczgdański
Marchewka    Alina    Poznan
Januszkiewicz    Karolina    Kazimierz-Biskupi
Sołtysiuk    Mariola    Sulejówek
Podlesna    Agnieszka    Lodz
Paszkowska    Agnieszka    Teresin
Jakubiak    Dorota    Warszawa
Sierpinska    Justyna    Janowek-Tarczyn
Szajer    Agnieszka    Wolarzędzińska
Wywiad z vlogerką Aliną Rose
SKOMENTUJ
KOMENTARZE (0)